Call Us For Enquiries or to Book
LOCATION - Skip Navigation LinksHome > Book Now
    Book Now - Ecrehous, Minquiers, Carteret, Sark, Chausey

Let Me Take You on a Trip

Filter By Trip Filter By Month
SELECT BOAT TRIP TO BOOK
Trip Date Trip Time Trip Details Spaces
Available
Price Per Adult Price Per Child Action
Friday, 18 August 2017 10:00 - 12:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Friday, 18 August 2017 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Friday, 18 August 2017 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 1 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 18 August 2017 16:00 - 17:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 0 £30.00 £25.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 20 August 2017 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 20 August 2017 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 20 August 2017 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 20 August 2017 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 20 August 2017 16:30 - 21:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 3 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 20 August 2017 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 0 £50.00 £45.00 FULL CALL US
Monday, 21 August 2017 10:00 - 18:00 Sark Discovery Voyage (8 Hours) 1 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Monday, 21 August 2017 10:00 - 12:00 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 3 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Monday, 21 August 2017 12:30 - 15:30 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) - SANDBANK 2 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Monday, 21 August 2017 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Monday, 21 August 2017 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 2 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 10:00 - 12:00 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 1 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 12:30 - 15:30 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) SANDBANK 2 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 10 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 0 £50.00 £45.00 FULL CALL US
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 10:00 - 18:00 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8 Hours) 1 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 8 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Sandbar Voyage (Low spring tide) 1 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 3 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 24 August 2017 10:00 - 18:00 Chausey Discovery Voyage (8 Hours) 8 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Thursday, 24 August 2017 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 1 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 24 August 2017 14:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 0 £45.00 £40.00 FULL CALL US
Friday, 25 August 2017 10:00 - 18:30 Sark Discovery Voyage (8.5 Hours) 6 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Friday, 25 August 2017 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 9 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 25 August 2017 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 1 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 25 August 2017 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 8 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 25 August 2017 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 August 2017 09:00 - 17:00 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8 Hours) 6 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 August 2017 12:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 3 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 August 2017 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 1 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 August 2017 15:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 0 £45.00 £40.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 26 August 2017 17:30 - 19:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 2 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 27 August 2017 11:00 - 12:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 8 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 27 August 2017 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Monday, 28 August 2017 09:30 - 18:00 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8.5 Hours) 12 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Monday, 28 August 2017 10:00 - 18:00 Sark Discovery Voyage (8 Hours) 1 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Monday, 28 August 2017 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 1 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 August 2017 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 August 2017 10:30 - 18:30 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8 Hours) 3 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 August 2017 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 10:00 - 18:00 Chausey Discovery Voyage (8 Hours) 0 £65.00 £60.00 FULL CALL US
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 10:30 - 18:30 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8 Hours) 5 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 15:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 August 2017 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 4 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 August 2017 09:30 - 11:30 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 August 2017 11:30 - 16:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 2 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 August 2017 12:00 - 15:00 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 01 September 2017 09:00 - 17:00 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8 Hours) 8 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Friday, 01 September 2017 09:30 - 17:30 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8 Hours) 3 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Saturday, 02 September 2017 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 02 September 2017 15:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 September 2017 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 10 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 September 2017 09:30 - 18:00 Sark Discovery Voyage (8.5 Hours) 9 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 September 2017 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 September 2017 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 04 September 2017 10:00 - 12:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 04 September 2017 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 06 September 2017 12:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 06 September 2017 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 07 September 2017 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 09 September 2017 15:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 3 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 10 September 2017 10:00 - 18:30 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8.5 Hours) 8 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Sunday, 10 September 2017 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 10 September 2017 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 11 September 2017 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 10 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 13 September 2017 14:00 - 16:00 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 14 September 2017 11:00 - 16:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 15 September 2017 10:00 - 12:00 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 16 September 2017 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 16 September 2017 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 17 September 2017 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 17 September 2017 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 23 September 2017 12:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 0 £45.00 £40.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 23 September 2017 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 10 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 September 2017 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 10 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 September 2017 15:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 10 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 30 September 2017 09:00 - 17:30 Sark Discovery Voyage (8.5 Hours) 12 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Saturday, 30 September 2017 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 10 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 30 September 2017 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 01 October 2017 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 01 October 2017 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 05 October 2017 15:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 4 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 07 October 2017 10:30 - 13:30 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 10 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 27 October 2017 10:00 - 18:00 Carteret Voyage 12 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US